Schützengesellschaft Alte List

zu Hannover 1980 e.V.

zurück

Kettenträger


 

 König

 


 

Königin

 

1981

Peter Hänisch

1981

Bärbel Smolka

1982

Udo Trappke

1982

Elke Jahr

1983

Udo Trappke

1983

Like Kiefer

1984

Hans-Joachim Noll

1984

Korina Noll

1985

Peter Hansen

1985

Korina Noll

1986

Rudi Ruschmeier

1986

Ilona Manthei

1987

Andreas Schröter

1987

Ilona Manthei

1988

Hans-Joachim Noll

1988

Petra Eppisch-Appel

1989

Peter Oberreiter

1989

Ilona Manthei

1990

Udo Jünemann

1990

Ilona Manthei

1991

Peter Oberreiter

1991

Ilona Manthei

1992

Udo Jünemann

1992

Ilona Manthei

1993

Bernd Hannig

1993

Karin Schmidt

1994

Bernd Hannig

1994

Karin Schmidt

1995

Hans Pleger

1995

Karin Schmidt

1996

Martin Hochheuser

1996

Christine Reda

1997

Hans Pleger

1997

Silvia Jünemann

1998

Holger Reda

1998

Silvia Jünemann

1999

Holger Reda

1999

Karin Schmidt

2000

Bernd Hannig

2000

Kornelia Hannig

2001

Bernd Hannig

2001

Claudia Steinmann

2002

Harald Röhrkasten

2002

Kornelia Hannig

2003

Frank Pleger

2003

Ulrike Stange

2004

Heinz Walter

2004

Silvia Jünemann

2005

Heinz Walter

2005

Silvia Jünemann

2006

Frank Pleger

2006

Claudia Ebbecke

2007

Hans Pleger

2007

Ulrike Stange

2008

Thorsten Bolm

2008

Christine Reda

2009

Peter Fölmann

2009

Christine Reda

2010

Marcel Schmücking

2010

Christine Reda

2011

Tobias Löbl

2011

Edith Arndt

2012

Frank Pleger

2012

Rosemarie Pleger

2013

Hans Pleger

2013

Elke Pleger

2014

Holger Reda

2014

Christine Reda

2015

Frank Pleger

2015

Sabine Tauschke

2016

Thomas Löbl

2016

Edith Arndt

2017

Thorsten Bolm

2017

Sabine Löbl

2018


Thomas Löbl

2018

Elke Pleger



 

 KK-Meister

 


 

KK-Meisterin

 

1997

Hans Pleger

1997

Karin Schmidt

1998

Willi Greve

1998

Christine Reda

1999

Willi Greve

1999

Christine Reda

2000

Thomas Löbl

2000

Christine Reda

2001

Achim Schmidt

2001

Karin Schmidt

2002

Bernd Hannig

2002

Karin Schmidt

2003

Achim Schmidt

2003

Karin Schmidt

2004

Thorsten Bolm

2004

Elke Pleger

2005

Harald Röhrkasten

2005

Elke Pleger

2006

Thomas Löbl

2006

Birgit Gümpel

2007

Thorsten Bolm

2007

Birgit Gümpel

2008

Richardt Bode

2008

Rosemarie Pleger

2009

Frank Pleger

2009

Elke Pleger

2010

Thomas Löbl

2010

Elke Pleger

2011

Frank Pleger

2011

Vera Zühl

2012

Marcel Schimmelpfennig

2012

Elke Pleger

2013

Stephan Tauschke

2013

Edith Arndt

2014

Thomas Löbl

2014

Elke Pleger

2015

Stephan Tauschke

2015

Edith Arndt

2016

Tobias Löbl

2016

Jasmin Oberhausen (aufgerückt)

2017

Frank Pleger

2017

Edith Arndt

2018


Marcel Arndt

2018

Sabine Tauschke



 

Vereinsmeister

 


 

Vereinsmeisterin

 

1997

 

1997


1998


1998


1999

Thomas Löbl

1999


2000

Achim Schmidt

2000


2001

Frank Pleger

2001


2002

Thomas Löbl

2002


2003


2003

Sabine Löbl

2004


2004

Claudia Steinmann

2005

Thorsten Bolm

2005


2006


2006

Ulrike Stange

2007


2007

Elke Pleger

2008


2008

Vera Zühl

2009

Thomas Löbl

2009


2010

Frank Pleger

2010

Edith Arndt

2011

Thortsen Bolm

2011

Elke Pleger

2012

Stephan Tauschke

2012

Edith Arndt

2013

Frank Pleger

2013

Karin Walter

2014

Stephan Tauschke

2014

Rosemarie Pleger

2015

Hans Pleger (aufgerückt)

2015

Elke Pleger

2016

Stephan Tauschke

2016

Elke Pleger (aufgerückt)

2017

Tobias Löbl

2017

Christine Reda

2018


Frank Pleger

2018

Cristine Reda

 


 

 Jugenkönig/in

 

1981

Claudia Hartmann

1982

Cornelia Geburzi

1983

Cornelia Geburzi

1984

Bernd Fuhrmann

1985

Jörg Freude

1986

Jörg Freude

1987

Thorsten Korff

1988

Thorsten Korff

1989

Marco Noll

1990

Frank Michalak

1991

Tobias Kutz

1992

Jan Hannig

1993


1994


1995

Bianca Hochheuser

1996

Jessica Hochheuser

1997

Jessica Hochheuser

1998

Tobias Löbl

1999

Christian Röhrkasten

2000

Melanie Pleger

2001

Marcel Schmücking

2002

Marcel Schmücking

2003

Marcel Schmücking

2004

Angela Löbl

2005

Stephan Tauschke

2006

Marcel Schmücking

2007

Marcel Schmücking

2008

Stephan Tauschke

2009

Tobias Löbl

2010

Daniel Schmücking

2011

Tatjana Löbl

2012

Sabrina Zühl

2013


2014


2015

Jasmin Oberhausen

2016

Robin Kaiser

2017


2018


Robin Kaiser